Faculty & Staff Directory

At our heart, we are a community of passionate educators and learners, all sharing a deep commitment to creating lifelong learners who will be prepared to lead with joy and compassion. Our faculty is world-class, bringing unique perspectives from a wide range of experiences. Their diversity of thought, coupled with their subject matter mastery, uniquely positions them to provide transformative experiences to every student across our K-12 setting.

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 61 - 120 of 249 constituents
David Enelow

David Enelow

Teacher, Advisor

Kymry Esainko

Music Instructor
Emily Esguerra

Emily Esguerra

Homeroom Teacher
Geoffrey Evans

Geoffrey Evans

Teacher, Advisor

Leah Fahey

Security Officer

Leah Fahey

Security Officer
Mary Fahey

Mary Fahey

Director of Community Outreach and Compliance, Assoc. Dir. of Upper School Admissions, Advisor
Nicolette Fahey

Nicolette Fahey

Admissions Assistant
Nancy Feidelman

Nancy Feidelman

Director of Center for Community Engagement
Warren Fernandes

Warren Fernandes

Teacher, Advisor
Rosalind Fleury

Rosalind Fleury

Operations Manager

Pam Foster

ASP Counselor
Michelle Frazier

Michelle Frazier

Director of Programs

Juan Fuentes

Instructor
Marisa Fujinaka

Marisa Fujinaka

Homeroom Teacher
Laura Galligan

Laura Galligan

Teacher, Advisor

Paula Ganiaris

Music Instructor

Claudia Garcia

Long Term Substitute
Ryan Garrity

Ryan Garrity

Teacher, Advisor
Stephanie Gee

Stephanie Gee

Teacher, Advisor
Rhonda Gipson

Rhonda Gipson

Security Supervisor
Andrew Glassco

Andrew Glassco

Teacher
Stella Glogover

Stella Glogover

Teacher, Advisor
Amy Goldfarb

Amy Goldfarb

School Nurse
Tatiana Gordon

Tatiana Gordon

Assistant Director of Annual Giving
Matthew Graham

Matthew Graham

Technical Support Specialist
Teresa Guergué

Teresa Guergué

Teacher
Daniel Guzmán

Daniel Guzmán

Department Chair, Teacher

Michael Guzmán

Instructor

Morgan Guzmán

Instructor
Christopher Harper

Christopher Harper

Teacher, Advisor
Debra Harper

Debra Harper

Teacher
Phillip Harris

Phillip Harris

Teacher

William Harvey

ASP Enrichment Teacher
Patricia Hernandez

Patricia Hernandez

Associate Teacher
Michael Heyward

Michael Heyward

Senior Associate Director of K-12 Admissions
Priscilla Hine

Priscilla Hine

Homeroom Teacher

Sarah Holliman

Director of Communications
Catherine Hosino

Catherine Hosino

Accounts Payable Manager/Payroll Coordinator

Maria Howard

Long Term Substitute
Marlo Huaman

Marlo Huaman

Lower School Division Coordinator
Natalie Huaman

Natalie Huaman

Instructor

Ciara Jackson

ASP Counselor

Annie Jaisser

Long Term Substitute

Wei-Chen Jen

Instructor

Taylor Jones

ASP Counselor
Stephanie Kaplan

Stephanie Kaplan

Instructor, Teacher
Kerstin Keifer

Kerstin Keifer

Upper School Division Coordinator
Julie Kim-Beal

Julie Kim-Beal

Director of Alumni Relations and Events
Christopher Kinney

Christopher Kinney

Teacher, Advisor
Suzanne Klein

Suzanne Klein

Middle School Counselor
Katherine Kruger

Katherine Kruger

Teacher
Marissa Kunz

Marissa Kunz

Teacher
Benjamin Ladue

Benjamin Ladue

Homeroom Teacher
Crystal Land

Crystal Land

Head of School, Teacher
Richard Lapidus

Richard Lapidus

Division Head
< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 61 - 120 of 249 constituents